Dandie name (or part name):

Crufts

Birmingham NEC, 9th March 2017. Judge: Miss E J Walkley

banner

Dog CC & BOB Keranen's Fin/Se/No/Nord Ch. Dariant Egypt Winners photo
Reserve Dog CC Tinsley's Ch. German Dandies' Terence Hill at Cloverwood
Bitch CC Gregg's Ch/Ire Ch. Ellabeth Amabilisdandie at Bambusa
Reserve Bitch CC Tinsley's Cloverwood Totally Devoted
Best Puppy Gilbert's Hawkesmill Knutkin

Veteran Dog1st: Buckley's Dentgate CelebrationDentgate Celebration

Junior Dog1st: Milliner's Ceilmear Golden Challenger at MillerimCeilmear Golden Challenger at Millerim
2nd: Drake's Tollcross Tartan TavishTollcross Tartan Tavish
3rd: Fear's Barely Legal Coconut CaramelBarely Legal Coconut Caramel at Ceilmear

Postgraduate Dog1st: Johnson's Incantocani AlbertoIncantocani Alberto

Limit Dog1st: Booth's Borderstone Kingman for LanniaBorderstone Kingman for Lannia
2nd: Sleight's Bonnybeck Moonlight BayBonnybeck Moonlight Bay
3rd: Kurg's Hawkesmill Jefferson at EtsillHawkesmill Jefferson at Etsill
Res: Miller & Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Augustus MagnussenPuddockswell Augustus Magnussen
VHC: Russell & Greenway's Bardolynn's O'LearyBardolynn's O'Leary

Open Dog1st: Keranen's Fin/Se/No/Nord Ch. Dariant EgyptDariant Egypt
2nd: Tinsley's Ch. German Dandies' Terence Hill at CloverwoodGerman Dandies' Terence Hill at Cloverwood
3rd: Gavrikidisová's Rus Ch. Dariant Daniel Es BuenoDariant Daniel Es Bueno
Res: Gregg's Ch/Ire/Int Ch. Dariant Lui Vencedor De Mi Soul at BambusaDariant Lui Vencedor De Mi Soul at Bambusa
VHC: Milliner's Ire Ch. Xenon z Roxburku Sun at MillerimXenon z Roxburku Sun at Millerim
Bromley's Ch. Mishahda Volcanic StormMishahda Volcanic Storm
Edwards's Cloverwood Midnight BlueCloverwood Midnight Blue
Rolland's Dandiroyal Diggory DelvetDandiroyal Diggory Delvet
Youngs's Inzievar The GoldsmithInzievar The Goldsmith

Good Citizenship Dog1st: Sleight's Bonnybeck Moonlight BayBonnybeck Moonlight Bay

Puppy Bitch1st: Gilbert's Hawkesmill KnutkinHawkesmill Knutkin
2nd: Davies's Meriel's MunningsMeriel's Munnings
3rd: Johnson's Incantocani FlorenzaIncantocani Florenza

Junior Bitch1st: McGuinness's Siwop Secret WishSiwop Secret Wish
2nd: Rolland's Dandiroyal SophieDandiroyal Sophie
3rd: Milton's Puddockswell Hot Lips Houlihan at WilmitPuddockswell Hot Lips Houlihan at Wilmit
Res: Drake's Tollcross ThistledownTollcross Thistledown
VHC: Eckardt's Kiti's Band It's My DreamKiti's Band It's My Dream
Cole's Etsill Jean GenieEtsill Jean Genie

Postgraduate Bitch1st: Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Hocus PocusPuddockswell Hocus Pocus
2nd: Throup's Cassencarrie Cleo RoseCassencarrie Cleo Rose
3rd: Hubbard's Bonnybeck Chrystal Cascade at CrackerdogBonnybeck Chrystal Cascade at Crackerdog
Res: Kelly's Bonnybeck Delilah CreekBonnybeck Delilah Creek

Limit Bitch1st: Buckley's German Dandies' ViolettaGerman Dandies' Violetta
2nd: Saville's Puddockswell Maudie Mack at DarcelliePuddockswell Maudie Mack at Darcellie
3rd: Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Margarita PracatanPuddockswell Margarita Pracatan
Res: Sleight's Bonnybeck Shimmering BrookBonnybeck Shimmering Brook
VHC: Bromley's Mishahda Vibrant AmberMishahda Vibrant Amber

Open Bitch1st: Gregg's Ch/Ire Ch. Ellabeth Amabilisdandie at BambusaEllabeth Amabilisdandie at Bambusa
2nd: Tinsley's Cloverwood Totally DevotedCloverwood Totally Devoted
3rd: Harcourt-Morris's Dainty Dandies Royal Dutch Emma LenacourtDainty Dandies Royal Dutch Emma Lenacourt
Res: Milton's Ch. Hawkesmill Jenny for WilmitHawkesmill Jenny for Wilmit
VHC: Rolland's Dandiroyal PuddleglumDandiroyal Puddleglum

Good Citizenship Bitch1st: Kelly's Bonnybeck Delilah CreekBonnybeck Delilah Creek